13.01.2017
Friday Night vom 13.01.2017
Friday Night - Ergebnisse vom 13.01.2017
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A | Tabelle Gruppe A | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Armin Schmidt | x | 2 | 2 | Armin Schmidt | 4 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Michael Fernkorn | 0 | x | 2 | Michael Fernkorn | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
Klaus Knappe | 0 | 0 | x | Klaus Knappe | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
Gruppe B | Tabelle Gruppe B | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Umair Khalid | x | 2 | 2 | Umair Khalid | 4 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
Ali Kandil | 0 | x | 1 | Ali Kandil | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
Abdullah Jilani | 1 | 2 | x | Abdullah Jilani | 3 | : | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
Gruppe C | Tabelle Gruppe C | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Roy Rameez | x | 1 | 1 | Roy Rameez | 2 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
Daniel Hajiali | 2 | x | 2 | Daniel Hajiali | 4 | : | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
Kim Kurz | 2 | 1 | x | Kim Kurz | 3 | : | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
Gruppe D | Tabelle Gruppe D | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Cezar Pareira Vaz | x | 2 | 1 | Cezar Pareira Vaz | 3 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
Mate Juricic | 0 | x | 0 | Mate Juricic | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
Stefan Stieler | 2 | 2 | x | Stefan Stieler | 4 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
Gruppe E | Tabelle Gruppe E | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Patrick Hiebl | x | 2 | 0 | Patrick Hiebl | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
Raoul Kuchenbecker | 1 | x | 2 | Raoul Kuchenbecker | 3 | : | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
Dominik Dobrowolski | 2 | 1 | x | Dominik Dobrowolski | 3 | : | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
Gruppe F | Tabelle Gruppe F | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Erich Oltmanns | x | 0 | 0 | Erich Oltmanns | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
Norbert Biedermann | 2 | x | 0 | Norbert Biedermann | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
Patrick Dauscher | 2 | 2 (27) | x | Patrick Dauscher | 4 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Gruppe G | Tabelle Gruppe G | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Klaus Seiferth | x | 1 | 2 | 2 | Klaus Seiferth | 5 | : | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
Wojciech Pastor | 2 | x | 2 | 2 | Wojciech Pastor | 6 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
Frank Zehetner | 1 | 0 | x | 1 | Frank Zehetner | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | 4 | |
Armin Schneider | 0 | 0 | 2 | x | Armin Schneider | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | 3 |
Finale
Achtelfinale | Frames | |||||
Armin Schmidt | - | Abdullah Jilani | 2 | : | 1 | |
Umair Khalid | - | Michael Fernkorn | 1 | : | 2 | |
Daniel Hajiali | - | Cezar Pareira Vaz | 2 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Stieler | - | Kim Kurz | 0 | : | 2 | |
Dominik Dobrowolski | - | Norbert Biedermann | 1 | : | 2 | |
Patrick Dauscher (36) | - | Raoul Kuchenbecker | 2 | : | 0 | |
Wojciech Pastor | - | freilos | 2 | : | 0 | |
freilos | - | Klaus Seiferth | 0 | : | 2 | |
Viertelfinale | Frames | |||||
Armin Schmidt | - | Daniel Hajiali | 2 | : | 0 | |
Michael Fernkorn | - | Kim Kurz | 1 | : | 2 | |
Norbert Biedermann | - | Wojciech Pastor | 0 | : | 2 | |
Patrick Dauscher | - | Klaus Seiferth | 2 | : | 1 | |
Halbfinale | Frames | |||||
Armin Schmidt | - | Wojciech Pastor | 2 | : | 1 | |
Kim Kurz | - | Patrick Dauscher | 0 | : | 2 | |
Finale | Frames | |||||
Armin Schmidt | - | Patrick Dauscher | 2 | : | 1 | |
Sieger | ||||||
Armin Schmidt |
Anmerkungen
Wir haben 6-Reds Snooker Best-of-3 gespielt.
vergebene Punkte:
Spieler | Punkte |
Armin Schmidt | 100 |
Patrick Dauscher | 80 |
Wojciech Pastor | 65 |
Kim Kurz | 65 |
Klaus Seiferth | 50 |
Daniel Hajiali | 50 |
Norbert Biedermann | 50 |
Michael Fernkorn | 50 |
Umair Khalid | 40 |
Cezar Pareira Vaz | 40 |
Raoul Kuchenbecker | 40 |
Abdullah Jilani | 40 |
Dominik Dobrowolski | 40 |
Stefan Stieler | 40 |
Roy Rameez | 20 |
Patrick Hiebl | 20 |
Erich Oltmanns | 20 |
Ali Kandil | 20 |
Mate Juricic | 20 |
Klaus Knappe | 20 |
Armin Schneider | 20 |
Frank Zehetner | 10 |