04.08.2017
Friday Night vom 04.08.2017
Friday Night - Ergebnisse vom 04.08.2017
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A | Tabelle Gruppe A | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Frank Zehetner | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | Frank Zehetner | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
Lukas Zacharias | 1 | x | 1 | 0 | Lukas Zacharias | 2 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Justinas Verpetinskis | 1 | 0 | x | 0 | Justinas Verpetinskis | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Gruppe B | Tabelle Gruppe B | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Erich Oltmanns | x | 0 | 1 | 0 | Erich Oltmanns | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
Umair Khalid | 1 | x | 1 | 1 | Umair Khalid | 3 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Damir Radic | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | Damir Radic | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
Kai Bodenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | x | Kai Bodenstein | 2 | : | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Gruppe C | Tabelle Gruppe C | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Ahmad Kaleem | x | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ahmad Kaleem | 2 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Mate Juricic | 0 | x | 0 | 1 | Mate Juricic | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
Abdullah Jilani | 0 | 1 | x | 1 | Abdullah Jilani | 2 | : | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Roy Rameez | 1 | 0 | 0 | x | Roy Rameez | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
Gruppe D | Tabelle Gruppe D | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Klaus Knappe | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | Klaus Knappe | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
Wojciech Pastor | 1 | x | 1 | 0 | Wojciech Pastor | 2 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sebastian Mohri | 1 | 0 | x | 0 | Sebastian Mohri | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Gruppe E | Tabelle Gruppe E | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Lothar Deiters | x | 1 | 0 | 0 | Lothar Deiters | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Patrick Hiebl | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | Patrick Hiebl | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
Heiko Krumnau | 1 | 1 | x | 0 | Heiko Krumnau | 2 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gruppe F | Tabelle Gruppe F | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Michael Kuhnigk | x | 0 | 1 | 0 | Michael Kuhnigk | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Mario Klein | 1 | x | 1 | 0 | Mario Klein | 2 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Michael Fernkorn | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | Michael Fernkorn | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
Gruppe G | Tabelle Gruppe G | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Stefan Stieler | x | 1 | 1 | 0 | Stefan Stieler | 2 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Klaus Seifert | 0 | x | 1 | 0 | Klaus Seifert | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Michael Scheidel | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | Michael Scheidel | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
Gruppe H | Tabelle Gruppe H | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||||
Dominik Dobrowolski | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dominik Dobrowolski | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
Oskar Gold | 1 | x | 1 | 0 | Oskar Gold | 2 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Alexander Dietz | 1 | 0 | x | 0 | Alexander Dietz | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Finale
Achtelfinale | Frames | |||||
Lukas Zacharias | - | Alexander Dietz | 0 | : | 1 | |
Umair Khalid | - | Klaus Seifert | 1 | : | 0 | |
Abdullah Jilani | - | Michael Kuhnigk | 1 | : | 0 | |
Wojciech Pastor | - | Lothar Deiters | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heiko Krumnau | - | Sebastian Mohri | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mario Klein | - | Ahmad Kaleem (41) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Stieler | - | Kai Bodenstein | 0 | : | 1 | |
Oskar Gold | - | Justinas Verpetinskis | 1 | : | 0 | |
Viertelfinale | Frames | |||||
Alexander Dietz | - | Umair Khalid | 1 | : | 0 | |
Abdullah Jilani | - | Wojciech Pastor | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sebastian Mohri (38) | - | Ahmad Kaleem | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kai Bodenstein | - | Oskar Gold | 0 | : | 1 | |
Halbfinale | Frames | |||||
Alexander Dietz | - | Wojciech Pastor | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oskar Gold | - | Ahmad Kaleem | 1 | : | 0 | |
Finale | Frames | |||||
Alexander Dietz | - | Oskar Gold | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sieger | ||||||
Oskar Gold |
Anmerkungen
Wir haben 15-Reds Snooker Best-of-1 gespielt.
vergebene Punkte:
Spieler | Punkte |
Oskar Gold | 100 |
Alexander Dietz | 80 |
Ahmad Kaleem | 65 |
Wojciech Pastor | 65 |
Umair Khalid | 50 |
Abdullah Jilani | 50 |
Kai Bodenstein | 50 |
Sebastian Mohri | 50 |
Lothar Deiters | 40 |
Lukas Zacharias | 40 |
Stefan Stieler | 40 |
Justinas Verpetinskis | 40 |
Michael Kuhnigk | 40 |
Mario Klein | 40 |
Heiko Krumnau | 40 |
Klaus Seifert | 40 |
Frank Zehetner | 20 |
Erich Oltmanns | 20 |
Klaus Knappe | 20 |
Dominik Dobrowolski | 20 |
Mate Juricic | 20 |
Patrick Hiebl | 20 |
Michael Fernkorn | 20 |
Michael Scheidel | 20 |
Damir Radic | 10 |
Roy Rameez | 10 |