Snooker Abend 13.02.2015
Snooker Abend - Ergebnisse vom 13.02.2015
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A | Tabelle Gruppe A | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | |||||||
Armin Schmidt | x | 1 | 1 | Armin Schmidt | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Patrik Buchmüller | 0 | x | 1 | Patrik Buchmüller | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Peter Mannhöfer | 0 | 0 | x | Peter Mannhöfer | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
Gruppe B | 1 | 2 | 3 | Tabelle Gruppe B | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||
Lothar Deiters | x | 0 | 0 | Lothar Deiters | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
Lothar Borhau | 1 | x | 0 | Lothar Borhau | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Damir Radic | 1 | 1 | x | Damir Radic | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Gruppe C | 1 | 2 | 3 | Tabelle Gruppe C | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | ||||
Sebastian Mohri | x | 1 | 1 | Sebastian Mohri | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
Michael Fernkorn | 0 | x | 1 | Michael Fernkorn | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Frank Zehetner | 0 | 0 | x | Frank Zehetner | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
Gruppe D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tabelle Gruppe D | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | |||
Stefan Stieler | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | Stefan Stieler | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
Peter Steger | 1 | x | 0 | 0 | Peter Steger | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
Ralf Derstroff | 1 | 1 | x | 0 | Ralf Derstroff | 2 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
Mate Juricic | 1 | 1 | 1 | x | Mate Juricic | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
Gruppe E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tabelle Gruppe E | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | |||
Thomas Spamer | x | 1 | 1 | 0 | Thomas Spamer | 2 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
Kim Kurz | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | Kim Kurz | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
Oskar Gold | 0 | 1 | x | 0 | Oskar Gold | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
Sven-Goran Maier | 1 | 1 | 1 | x | Sven-Goran Maier | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
Gruppe F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tabelle Gruppe F | F+ | F- | Pts | Platz | |||
Rainer Hahn | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | Rainer Hahn | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
Klaus-Dieter Knappe | 0 | x | 1 | 0 | Klaus-Dieter Knappe | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
Erich Oltmanns | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | Erich Oltmanns | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
Klaus Seifert | 0 | 1 | 1 | x | Klaus Seifert | 2 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Finale
Achtelfinale | Frames | |||||
Armin Schmidt | - | Klaus Seifert | 1 | : | 0 | |
Damir Radic | - | Oskar Gold | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sebastian Mohri | - | Ralf Derstroff | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mate Juricic | - | Thomas Spamer | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sven-Goran Maier | - | Klaus-Dieter Knappe | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rainer Hahn | - | Patrik Buchmüller | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lothar Borhau | - | Michael Fernkorn | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lothar Deiters | - | Peter Steger | 1 | : | 0 | |
Viertelfinale | Frames | |||||
Armin Schmidt | - | Oskar Gold | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sebastian Mohri | - | Thomas Spamer | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sven-Goran Maier | - | Rainer Hahn | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lothar Borhau | - | Lothar Deiters | 0 | : | 1 | |
Halbfinale | Frames | |||||
Armin Schmidt | - | Sebastian Mohri | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rainer Hahn | - | Lothar Deiters | 1 | : | 0 | |
Finale | Frames | |||||
Armin Schmidt | - | Rainer Hahn | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sieger | ||||||
Armin Schmidt |
Anmerkungen
Wir haben 15 - Reds Snooker mit einem Gewinnframe gespielt.
Breaks
nichts gemeldet
vergebene Punkte:
Spieler | Punkte |
Armin Schmidt | 100 |
Rainer Hahn | 80 |
Lothar Deiters | 65 |
Sebastian Mohri | 65 |
Sven-Goran Maier | 50 |
Thomas Spamer | 50 |
Oskar Gold | 50 |
Lothar Borhau | 50 |
Damir Radic | 40 |
Mate Juricic | 40 |
Patrik Buchmüller | 40 |
Peter Steger | 40 |
Ralf Derstroff | 40 |
Klaus Seifert | 40 |
Michael Fernkorn | 40 |
Klaus-Dieter Knappe | 40 |
Erich Oltmanns | 20 |
Kim Kurz | 20 |
Peter Mannhöfer | 20 |
Stefan Stieler | 20 |
Frank Zehetner | 20 |